Pentax UP 10x25
Photos 4 |
Pentax UP 10x25
Type:universal
Magnification:10 x
Lens diameter:25 mm
Field of view at 1 km:87 m
Focus:central
Prism:Porro, BaK-4
Weight:300 g
All specifications
Specifications UP 10x25
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Pentax 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Pentax.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Pentax UP 10x25
All prices 19 →Бінокль Pentax UP 10x25 (61902) | 4 815 ₴ |
Бинокль Бінокль Pentax Up 10x25 (61902) | 5 400 ₴ |
Бінокль Бінокль Pentax Up 10x25 (61902) | 5 401 ₴ |
Бінокль Pentax UP 10x25 (61902) 930107 | 5 400 ₴ |
Бінокль Pentax UP 10x25 (61902) | 5 130 ₴ |
14 more offer(s)
Cool binoculars Tenfold zbіlshennya, compactness, akіst pictures. Really apex field zoru 5°
opening diameter 2.5 mm. Although it is normal for compact binoculars. Дмитрий: use Pentax UP 10x25 less than month |
Add Review
We recommendCompare using chart →