Perla NTS 15 OR PL
Perla NTS 15 OR PL 10 L 1.2 kW trumpets & Cornets from below 10 L 1.2 kW trumpets & Cornets on top 15 L 1.2 kW trumpets & Cornets from below 15 L 1.2 kW trumpets & Cornets on top |
|
Which is better: wet or dry heating element in a water heater?Learning the design features, pros and cons of "wet" and "dry" heating elements in water heaters
Detailed FAQ on storage water heatersWe answer the most common questions regarding the installation and operation of storage water heaters
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Perla 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Perla.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features water heater Perla NTS 15 OR PL:
- UR — under the sink
- OR — above the sink
Perla NTS 15 OR PL configurations
Price for Perla NTS 15 OR PL |
---|---|---|---|---|
Perla NTS 10 OR PL | from 3 550 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Perla NTS 10 UR PL | from 3 550 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Perla NTS 15 OR PL | from 3 800 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Perla NTS 15 UR PL | from 3 800 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →