Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6541 (QP6541/15)
Videos 2Photos 6 |
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6541 |
|
A multifunctional wet and dry razor that also doubles as a trimmer and styler. Designed for smoothing, contouring and shaving hairs of any length. It is positioned as a product of the middle price category, aimed at men who wear stubble, mustache, beard and closely monitor the state of hair and facial hair. The signature system, consisting of a special coating and patented innovative blades with rounded tips, guarantees maximum comfort during shaving.
The high-speed cutting unit makes up to 200 strokes per second, completely shaving both short one-day bristles and long hairs. The Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6541 All-Purpose Shaver trims your beard with precision and precision with a customizable comb that comes with 14 length settings. This allows you to independently model a visual image: from light unshaven to a casual style or a full-fledged beard. The head of this device has a convenient swivel design and precisely follows the contours of the face, providing comfortable and high-quality hair removal in any areas of the relief, taking into account their anatomical features, and the double-sided blade can be moved in any direction. The waterproof case and the cutting block allows to use the device in a shower.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6541
All prices 51 →Тример для бороди та вусів Philips OneBlade Pro QP6541/15 | 2 439 ₴ |
Електростанок Philips OneBlade QP6541/15 з лезом 360 | 2 799 ₴ |
Бритва-Тример Philips OneBlade QP6541/15 | 2 799 ₴ |
Бритва-Триммер PHILIPS OneBlade QP6541/15 | 2 799 ₴ |
PHILIPS ONEBLADE QP6541/15 | 2 655 ₴ |
A good trimmer, he copes with his tasks Handling, equipment Not revealed Владислав : use Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6541 few months |