Philips Sonicare C3 Premium Plaque Control HX9044
Photos 10 |
Philips Sonicare C3 Premium Plaque Control HX9044 2 pcs4 pcs |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Philips 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Philips.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Philips Sonicare C3 Premium Plaque Control HX9044
All prices 14 →Насадки для зубних щіток Philips HX9044/17 | 1 789 ₴ |
Насадка для зубної електрощітки Philips HX9044 / 17 | 2 072 ₴ |
Насадки для зубної щітки Philips Sonicare HX9044/33 C3 Premium Plaque Defe | 1 999 ₴ |
Насадка для зубної щітки Philips Sonicare C3 Premium Plaque Defence HX9044 | 1 843 ₴ |
Philips Sonicare Premium Plaque Defence Standard HX9044/33 змінні головки | 2 040 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
Philips Sonicare C3 Premium Plaque Control HX9044 configurations
Price for Philips Sonicare C3 Premium Plaque Control HX9044 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Philips Sonicare C3 Premium Plaque Control HX9042 | from 901 ₴ | 27 offers | ||
Philips Sonicare C3 Premium Plaque Control HX9044 | from 1 789 ₴ | 14 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →