Piega TMicro SUB
Type:active
Mount:floor
Registration:closed
Power:150 W
All specifications
Specifications TMicro SUB
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Piega 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Piega.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Piega TMicro SUB
All prices 18 →Piega TMicro Sub AN Black офіційна гарантія | 33 499 ₴ |
Домашній кінотеатр Piega Ace Tmicro Sub Biały Subwoofer | 49 200 ₴ |
Piega TMicro Sub AN BL | 44 599 ₴ |
Piega TMicro Sub AN BL | 44 999 ₴ |
Сабвуфер Piega TMicro Sub AN Black | 44 999 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →