Pirelli H02 Pro Trailer 385/65 R22.5 164K
Photos 9 |
Choose Size truck Tyre
Pirelli H02 Pro Trailer 385/65 R22.5 164K |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Pirelli H02 Pro Trailer 385/65 R22.5 164K
Pirelli H02 ProTrailer (прицепная) 385/65 R22.5 164K(158L) 24PR | 19 120 ₴ |
Грузовые шины Pirelli H02 Pro Trailer (прицепная) 385/65 R22.5 164K 100257 | 19 929 ₴ |
Pirelli H02 ProTrailer причіпна причіпна (385/65R22,5 164K) 433599 | 19 365 ₴ |
Вантажні шини Pirelli H02 Pro Trailer (причіпна) 385/65 R22.5 164K | 21 125 ₴ |
Шина Pirelli H02 ProTrailer (причіпна) 385/65 R22.5 164K | 21 831 ₴ |
SimilarCompare using chart →