Polaroid Hi-Print
Videos 19Photos 9 |
Polaroid Hi-Print
Type:colour, sublimation
Format:А8
Connection:Bluetooth
Battery 640 mAh.
Micro-USB for printer charging only.
All specifications
Specifications Hi-Print
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Polaroid 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Polaroid.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Polaroid Hi-Print
All prices 11 →Мобильный принтер Polaroid Hi-print SB5896 | 3 759 ₴ |
Мобільний принтер Polaroid HI-PRINT Pocket Printer E-Box (6152) | 5 199 ₴ |
Фотопринтер Polaroid Hi-Print 2x3 Pocket Photo Printer (9046) | 3 999 ₴ |
Фотопринтер Polaroid Hi-Print 2x3 Pocket Photo Printer (9046) 9046 | 3 199 ₴ |
Мобільний принтер Polaroid Hi-print SB5896 | 3 645 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →