Powerful Progress Super Mass Gainer 2 kg
Videos 3 |
Powerful Progress Super Mass Gainer 2 kg lot of protein |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Powerful Progress 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Powerful Progress.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Powerful Progress Super Mass Gainer 2 kg
All prices 119 →Гейнер Powerful Progress Super Mass Gainer, 2 кг Ваниль CN5433-2 | 830 ₴ |
Гейнер Powerful Progress Super Mass Gainer 2000 g клубника | 830 ₴ |
Гейнер Powerful Progress Super Mass Gainer 2 кг Тірамісу | 1 038 ₴ |
Гейнер Powerful Progress Super Mass Gainer, 2 кг Лесные ягоды CN5433-4 | 830 ₴ |
Гейнер Powerful Progress Super Mass Gainer, 2 кг Банан CN5433-1 | 830 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
That's horrible. Save yourself, do not even think about using this product. Not only did I have an upset stomach in the beginning. And when I asked my friends who have been involved in sports for a long time, I found out that all the products of this brand are not made in Poland, as it is written on the packaging, but somewhere in western Ukraine by some craftsmen, it is not clear where and it is not clear from what. Dumb scammer. None All use Powerful Progress Super Mass Gainer 4 kg less than month |
This is the worst thing I have ever seen/taken
Price - good Quality is the worst Nothing The taste is terrible, the flour itself sticks to the gums and stomach use Powerful Progress Super Mass Gainer 4 kg week i recommend it don't buy |
2 out of 3 user review(s) shown
1 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Powerful Progress Super Mass Gainer configurations
Price for Powerful Progress Super Mass Gainer |
---|---|---|---|---|
Powerful Progress Super Mass Gainer 1 kg | from 442 ₴ | 128 offers | ||
Powerful Progress Super Mass Gainer 2 kg | from 826 ₴ | 123 offers | ||
Powerful Progress Super Mass Gainer 4 kg | from 1 444 ₴ | 113 offers |
We recommend