Premiorri ViaMaggiore Z Plus 215/55 R17 98H
Videos 23Photos 7 |
Choose Size tyre
Premiorri ViaMaggiore Z Plus 215/55 R17 98H 215/55 R17 98 H |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Premiorri 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Premiorri.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Premiorri ViaMaggiore Z Plus 215/55 R17 98H
All prices 31 →Шина Premiorri ViaMaggiore Z Plus 215/55 R17 98H XL | 2 011 ₴ |
Premiorri ViaMaggiore Z Plus 215/55 R17 98H XL | 2 115 ₴ |
Premiorri ViaMaggiore Z Plus 215/55 R17 98H | 2 291 ₴ |
Зимние шины Premiorri ViaMaggiore Z Plus 215/55 R17 98H XL 1001917418 | 2 144 ₴ |
Premiorri ViaMaggiore Z Plus (215/55R17 98H) | 2 058 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
3 6 5 10 |
Choose according to financial possibilities more branded tyres for 17 radii in 2000. If you drive with your head and within the framework of the Swedish regime - the wheels are super and vibrate, and do not dab (even though there were no strong frosts in winter), but for such a price, more noise give respect??? Luty protector. I don’t care about the sense of the brothers of the expensive Chinese, but there is more Polish welding. use Premiorri ViaMaggiore Z Plus 215/55 R17 98H more than year |
Rolled on this rubber for 3 seasons, ~30Tis Km. Up to the boulevard the Premier Viamaggiorrí is famous. Z Plas was more worthy. Especially in the city. It is more likely to win over from snow porridge and snowdrifts. It is better to row in reverse, if you are brought to vizhdzhati "in a roll". In the winter of 2020-2021, I hung out there, de others vishtovhuvali. On the road, I feel tezh vpevneno. In the winter mountains of the Carpathians on the vіdmіnno. Important - garno trimaє hit the pits. Vizhila yak rubber itself and disks. Prior to Premiere, there were 2 sets of larger brands. In povnyannі with them - even garno. Auto Ford Mondeo 4. Rozmir 205*60*16. Spivvіdnoshennia price-yakіst. Trim the road and pass through the snow for 4+. Try hitting. Balancing no problem. Noise. Not critical, but є. Trohi zhorstkuvat, ale tse payment for mіtsnu sidewall. Well, the name "Z" needs to be changed :-) Alexander Pushkar: use Premiorri ViaMaggiore Z Plus 205/60 R16 92H more than year |
Great tyres and a very attractive price. For the sake of objectivity, I note: there is noise, I specially listened because I had heard enough of everyone. BUT, if I hadn't listened, I wouldn't have noticed. Quality and great price to boot. No |
3 out of 24 user review(s) shown
10 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Premiorri ViaMaggiore Z Plus 215/55 R17 98H configurations
Price for Premiorri ViaMaggiore Z Plus 215/55 R17 98H |
---|---|---|---|---|
Premiorri ViaMaggiore Z Plus 215/55 R17 98H | from 2 011 ₴ | 31 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →