Prime Technics CS 52149 M 512 L
Photos 10 | Outdated Product 25 398 ₴ Product type: chest freezer; Capacity (l): 512; Power failure autonomy (h): 47; Freeze capacity (kg/day): 35; Fast freeze; Mechanical lock; Controls: external switches; Energy class: A+; Noise level (dB): 55; Dimensions (cm): 86x164x72; |
Prime Technics CS 52149 M |
|
How to properly store food in the freezer?What can and cannot be stored in the freezer, how to pack and zone, what temperatures to set
How to choose a freezerRecommendations for choosing a freezer for long-term food storage
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Prime 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Prime.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prime Technics CS 52149 M configurations
Price for Prime Technics CS 52149 M |
---|---|---|---|---|
Prime Technics CS 14249 M 142 L | from 5 352 ₴ | 27 offers | ||
Prime Technics CS 19849 M 198 L | from 7 128 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Prime Technics CS 42149 M 418 L | from 16 199 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →