Grunhelm CFM-100 99 L
Photos 8 |
Grunhelm CFM-100 |
|
How to properly store food in the freezer?What can and cannot be stored in the freezer, how to pack and zone, what temperatures to set
How to choose a freezerRecommendations for choosing a freezer for long-term food storage
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grunhelm CFM-100 99 L
All prices 15 →GRUNHELM CFM100 | 5 798 ₴ |
Морозильна скриня Grunhelm CFM100 | 5 400 ₴ |
GRUNHELM CFM100 | 5 769 ₴ |
Морозильна скриня - cfm100, 99л. (grunhelm) | 5 284 ₴ |
Морозильна скриня Grunhelm CFM100 | 5 321 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
Grunhelm CFM-100 configurations
Price for Grunhelm CFM-100 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Grunhelm CFM-100 99 L | from 4 838 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Grunhelm CFM-150 142 L | from 6 224 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Grunhelm CFGW-200 200 L | from 6 799 ₴ | 32 offers | ||
Grunhelm CFM-250 249 L | from 10 545 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Grunhelm CFGW-251 251 L | from 8 699 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
Grunhelm CFM-300 290 L | from 12 210 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Grunhelm CFGW-300 300 L | from 9 999 ₴ | 16 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →