Pro-Ject Signature 12
Pro-Ject Signature 12 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Pro-Ject 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Pro-Ject.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Pro-Ject Signature 12
All prices 6 →Програвач вінілу Pro-Ject Signature 12 czarny | 377 200 ₴ |
Pro-Ject Signature 12 czarny | 377 200 ₴ |
Програвач вінілу Pro-Ject Signature 12 | 377 200 ₴ |
Програвач вінілу Pro-Ject Signature 12 Mahoń | 470 147 ₴ |
Pro-Ject Signature 12 | 377 200 ₴ |
Pro-Ject Signature 12 Mahoń | 470 147 ₴ |
Additional features turntable Pro-Ject Signature 12:
- Ceramic support bearing
We recommendCompare using chart →