Profi Cook PC-FR 1200 (501200)
Photos 8 |
Profi Cook PC-FR 1200 |
|
9 automatic programs. Rotating fry basket and 8 rotating meat skewers.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Profi Cook 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Profi Cook.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Profi Cook PC-FR 1200
All prices 11 →Мультипіч PROFI COOK PC-FR 1200 H Hot Air Fryer | 7 699 ₴ |
Мультипечь (аэрофритюрница) ProfiCook Air fryer PC-FR 1200 PC-FR 1200 H | 5 989 ₴ |
Мультипіч PROFI COOK PC-FR 1200 H Hot Air Fryer | 7 399 ₴ |
Мультипіч PROFI COOK PC-FR 1200 H Hot Air Fryer | 7 399 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Equipment:
- two racks for separate cooking
- rotating basket for cooking french fries
- 8 rotating meat skewers
- grill for chicken
- pizza pan
SimilarCompare using chart →