PROMA E-1516B/400 (25401501)
PROMA E-1516B/400 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog PROMA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models PROMA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy PROMA E-1516B/400
Станок сверлильный настольный Proma Е-1516В/400 25401501 | 24 899 ₴ |
Proma E-1516B/400 A25401501 | 26 520 ₴ |
Proma E-1516B/400 A25401501 | 27 183 ₴ |
Proma E-1516B/400 A25401501 | 27 846 ₴ |
Настільний свердлильний верстат PROMA E-1516B/400 | 25 319 ₴ |
Video reviews
Model modifications:
- Model E-1516B/230 — mains voltage 220 V
- Model E-1516B/400 — mains voltage 400 V
We recommendCompare using chart →