PROMA PPK-115UH (25330744)
Videos 2 |
PROMA PPK-115UH 0.37 kW0.55 kW |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog PROMA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models PROMA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy PROMA PPK-115UH
All prices 6 →Ленточная пила по металу Proma РРК-115UH 25330744 | 41 235 ₴ |
Proma PPK-115UH | 34 680 ₴ |
Proma PPK-115UH | 35 547 ₴ |
Ленточная пила по металу Proma PPK-115UH 25330744 | 41 235 ₴ |
PROMA Przecinarka taśmowa do metalu z chłodzeniem PPK-115UHC | 39 520 ₴ |
PROMA Przecinarka taśmowa do metalu z chłodzeniem PPK-115UHC | 40 508 ₴ |
Video reviews
PROMA PPK-115UH configurations
Price for PROMA PPK-115UH |
---|---|---|---|---|
PROMA PPK-115U | from 28 032 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
PROMA PPK-115UH | from 34 680 ₴ | 10 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →