Promotec PM-368
Photos 3 |
Promotec PM-368 |
|
How to maintain the hair clipper or trimmerHow to properly clean and oil the clippers
How to choose a hair clipper?Basic factors and nuances of choosing a hair clipper
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Promotec 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Promotec.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Promotec PM-368
All prices 10 →Машинка для стрижки Promotec PM-368 Білого кольору (BD099) | 849 ₴ |
Машинка для стрижки Promotec PM-368 на акумуляторі з керамічними лезами Чо | 999 ₴ |
Машинка для стрижки Promotec PM-368 з керамічними лезами на акумуляторі (6 | 999 ₴ |
Машинка для стрижки Promotec PM 368 акумуляторна бездротова з 3 насадками | 1 199 ₴ |
Машинка для стрижки Promotec PM-368 бездротова з індикатором заряду + 4 на | 1 175 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →