Q-tap Aries 119x79
Photos 8 |
Q-tap Aries 120x80 CRM10128RC8 99x79119x79 |
|
The pallet is purchased separately.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Q-tap 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Q-tap.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Q-tap Aries 119x79
Кабіна для душу прямокутна кутова без піддону Q-TAP Aries 79x119x195см про | 28 380 ₴ |
Qtap Душова кабіна Qtap Aries CRM10128RC8 120x80 см, скло Clear 6 мм, покр | 18 607 ₴ |
Душевая кабина Qtap Aries CRM10128RC8 120x80 см, стекло Clear 8 мм, покрыт | 28 380 ₴ |
Q-tap Aries configurations
Price for Q-tap Aries |
---|---|---|---|---|
Q-tap Aries 99x79 | from 19 543 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Q-tap Aries 119x79 | from 18 607 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →