Q-tap Glide 570x710
Photos 6 | from 2 694 up to 4 130 ₴ Compare prices 12 →Type:electric, side protrusions Power:50 W Functions:ability to rotate |
Configurations Q-tap Glide 1
Specifications
Q-tap Glide 570x710 |
|
Degree of protection: IP44
The power cable is located on the left side
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Q-tap 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Q-tap.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Q-tap Glide 570x710
Рушникосушарка Qtap Glide 470x560 хром QTGLICRM11108R | 3 185 ₴ |
Рушникосушарка Q-tap Glide (CRM) 11108R | 2 694 ₴ |
Qtap Сушарка рушників електрична Qtap Glide 11108R CRM | 3 111 ₴ |
Електрична рушникосушка Qtap Glide (CRM) 11108R поворотна | 2 694 ₴ |
Сушка для рушників Qtap Glide 470x560 хром QTGLICRM11108R | 3 185 ₴ |
more offers 7 → |
Close
We recommend