Q-tap Scorpio 70 QT1472TPB7013070CW
Photos 20 |
Q-tap Scorpio 70 QT1472TPB7013070CW |
|
The curbstone is completed with the bottom valve for a wash basin and silicone for installation.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Q-tap 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Q-tap.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Q-tap Scorpio 70 QT1472TPB7013070CW
Тумба з раковиною підвісна Qtap Scorpio 70 см білий QT1472TPВ7013070CW | 14 577 ₴ |
Комплект Qtap Scorpio 710х585х460 White тумба підвісна + раковина врізна Q | 14 577 ₴ |
Комплект Qtap Scorpio 710х585х460 White тумба підвісна + раковина урізна Q | 14 577 ₴ |
Комплект Qtap Scorpio 710х585х460 Graphite тумба підвісна + раковина врізн | 10 697 ₴ |
Комплект Qtap Scorpio 710х585х460 Graphite тумба підвісна + раковина урізн | 10 697 ₴ |
Q-tap Scorpio 70 QT1472TPB7013070CW configurations
Price for Q-tap Scorpio 70 QT1472TPB7013070CW |
---|---|---|---|---|
Q-tap Scorpio 60 QT1472TPB6013060CW | from 8 534 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Q-tap Scorpio 70 QT1472TPB7013070CW | from 10 697 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Q-tap Scorpio 80 QT1472TPB8013080CW | from 10 954 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →