QNAP TDS-h2489FU-43 Intel 4314, RAM 256 ГБ
Videos 6Photos 13 |
QNAP TDS-h2489FU-43 Intel 4314, RAM 256 ГБ Intel 4314, RAM 128 ГБIntel 4314, RAM 256 ГБ |
|
The model has 2 CPUs Intel Xeon Silver 4314.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog QNAP 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models QNAP.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy QNAP TDS-h2489FU-43 Intel 4314, RAM 256 ГБ
QNAP NAS TDS-h2489FU-4314-256G | 1 055 960 ₴ |
QNAP NAS TDS-h2489FU-4314-256G | 1 030 200 ₴ |
QNAP NAS TDS-h2489FU-4314-256G | 1 055 960 ₴ |
QNAP NAS TDS-h2489FU-4314-256G | 1 081 710 ₴ |
Video reviews
QNAP TDS-h2489FU-43 configurations
Price for QNAP TDS-h2489FU-43 |
---|---|---|---|---|
QNAP TDS-h2489FU-43 Intel 4314, RAM 128 ГБ | from 927 160 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
QNAP TDS-h2489FU-43 Intel 4314, RAM 256 ГБ | from 1 030 200 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →