QNT Metapure 2 kg
Videos 18 |
QNT Metapure 2 kg lot of protein |
|
QNT brand whey protein is a mid-priced sports supplement. An ultrafiltered whey isolate is used here as a protein source, which provides a high concentration of the main product (at the level of 90%) and a minimum amount of side components. So, 100 grams of powder contains less than 1.5 g of fat and 3.5 g of carbohydrates (of which sugar accounts for only 1.3 g). It also claims a minimum lactose content, which can be an important factor for people with lactose intolerance or hypersensitivity.
Protein QNT Metapure 2 kg is characterized by a high content of essential amino acids. So, if you follow the recommendation for taking 60 grams of powder (this is a daily dose that can be divided into 2 times), then you can count on entering the body along with the addition of almost 12 g of BCAA. In addition to a 2 kg can, there are also not so large packaging options on the market: 900 and 480 grams (the latest version comes in a package). The choice of flavors is also varied: their total number exceeds 10 pcs, and among them there is always in demand chocolate, vanilla, strawberry, coconut, etc.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog QNT 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models QNT.
Buy QNT Metapure 2 kg
All prices 7 →Протеїн QNT Metapure ZC Isolate 2 кг Полуниця та банан (5425002408183) | 3 977 ₴ |
Протеїн QNT Metapure ZC Isolate 2 кг Бельгійський шоколад (5425002402792) | 3 977 ₴ |
Протеїн QNT Metapure ZC Isolate 2 кг Ванільний крем (5425002402754) | 3 977 ₴ |
Протеїн QNT Metapure ZC Isolate 2 кг Страчатела (5425002408190) | 3 977 ₴ |
Сироватковий протеїн ізолят QNT Metapure Isolate 2000 грам Ваніль | 3 597 ₴ |
Сироватковий протеїн ізольят QNT Metapure ZC Isolate 2000 грам Бельгійськи | 3 597 ₴ |
Сироватковий протеїн ізолят QNT Metapure ZC Isolate 2000 грам Страчателла | 3 597 ₴ |
QNT Metapure configurations
Price for QNT Metapure |
---|---|---|---|---|
QNT Metapure 0.4 kg | from 1 091 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
QNT Metapure 0.5 kg | from 1 046 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
QNT Metapure 0.9 kg | from 1 836 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
QNT Metapure 2 kg | from 3 597 ₴ | 7 offers |