Rainberg RB-6207
Photos 6 |
Rainberg RB-6207 2021large volume |
|
What to choose: slow cooker, pressure cooker or rice cooker?What is the difference between slow cooker, pressure cooker and rice cooker, what are their advantages and disadvantages
What is Sous vide technology (sous vide) and is it needed in the home kitchenCooking homemade dishes "under vacuum" will expand the family menu and pleasantly surprise your guests
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Rainberg 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Rainberg.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Rainberg RB-6207
All prices 18 →Мультиварка Rainberg з Фрітюром RB-6207 6 л. 1000W Метал | 2 180 ₴ |
Мультиварка Rainberg Rb-6207 З Фритюрницею, 12 Програм Rb6207 | 3 900 ₴ |
Мультиварка Rainberg Rb-6207 З Фритюрницею, 12 Програм Rb6207 (ZM) | 1 638 ₴ |
Мультиварка Rainberg Rb-6207 З Фритюрницею, 12 Програм | 2 340 ₴ |
Мультиварка з Фритюрницею, рисоварка Rainberg Rb-6207, 12 Програм 6 л. | 1 499 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →