Razer Gigantus V2 3XL (RZ02-03330500-R3M1)
Videos 7Photos 6 |
Razer Gigantus V2 3XL |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Razer 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Razer.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Razer Gigantus V2 3XL
All prices 38 →Килимок RAZER Gigantus V2 XXXL (Black) RZ02-03330500-R3M1 | 2 999 ₴ |
RAZER Gigantus V2 3XL (RZ02-03330500-R3M1) | 2 999 ₴ |
Ігрова поверхня Razer Gigantus V2 XXXL Speed/Control (RZ02-03330500-R3M1) | 2 989 ₴ |
Ігрова поверхня Razer Gigantus V2 Xxxl (RZ02-03330500-R3M1) | 2 999 ₴ |
Игровая поверхность Razer Gigantus V2 Xxxl (RZ02-03330500-R3M1) | 2 999 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
The rug is just great. I've always been a fan of plastic coated mats. I thought that the mouse does not slide well on rag surfaces, but I was pleasantly surprised. Very comfortable to play and work. I took the size 450x400, you can take less, because the rug is just huge (personally for my needs). The rug is very easy to get dirty and dusty quickly, but just as easy to clean without any problems. It lies perfectly on the table, the rubberized coating does not slip, the corners do not break, the threads do not sag. I am very satisfied with the purchase. Good quality and comfortable rug. Not found. Владимир И: use Razer Gigantus V2 Large few months |
1 out of 3 user review(s) shown
2 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Razer Gigantus V2 3XL configurations
Price for Razer Gigantus V2 3XL |
---|---|---|---|---|
Razer Gigantus V2 Medium | from 598 ₴ | 40 offers | ||
Razer Gigantus V2 Large | from 863 ₴ | 46 offers | ||
Razer Gigantus V2 XXL | from 1 720 ₴ | 53 offers | ||
Razer Gigantus V2 3XL | from 2 599 ₴ | 38 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →