Razer THX Onyx (RC21-01630100-R3M1)
Videos 13Photos 6 |
Razer THX Onyx
Suitable for:gaming
Number of channels:2
Interface:USB C
DAC bit depth:32 bit
Includes USB Type-C to USB adapter.
All specifications
Buy Razer THX Onyx
All prices 26 →Razer THX Onyx (RC21-01630100-R3M1) Black RC21-01630100-R3M1 | 9 999 ₴ |
RAZER THX Onyx (RC21-01630100-R3M1) | 9 999 ₴ |
RAZER THX Onyx (RC21-01630100-R3M1) | 9 349 ₴ |
Звукова карта Razer THX Onyx (RC21-01630100-R3M1) RC21-01630100-R3M1 | 9 999 ₴ |
Звукова плата Razer THX Onyx (RC21-01630100-R3M1) | 9 656 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →