REA Lucas REA-P0221
Photos 4 |
REA Lucas REA-P0221 |
|
The hand shower is adjustable in height with a sliding element. Threaded connection — G 1/2".
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog REA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models REA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy REA Lucas REA-P0221
All prices 13 →Душова система Rea Lucas REA-P0221 | 6 429 ₴ |
Душова система REA LUCAS (колір-хром) з виливом та полицею (REA-P0221) REA | 6 080 ₴ |
Душова система Rea Lucas хром (REA-P0221) keramis-10151 | 6 688 ₴ |
Душова система REA LUCAS із верхнім душем та виливом латунна хром REA-P022 | 6 688 ₴ |
Душовий гарнітур Rea Lucas (Rea-P0221) REA-P0221 | 6 429 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →