Realme 12 Pro 256 GB / 12 GB
Photos 8 |
Realme 12 Pro 256 GB / 12 GB
20241-x (mid-level)long battery life120 Hzno microSDfast chargepowerful chargingstereo speakersDolby AtmosHi-Resno 3.5 mmWi-Fi 6bezel-lesswaterfall screen
Screen:6.7 ", curved, 2412х1080 (20:9), 394 ppi, 120 Hz
Memory size:256 GB, RAM 12 GB
CPU:Snapdragon 6 Gen 1
Camera:3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, and 32 MP
Video:fullHD 60 fps, 4K, stabilization, slow motion
Battery:5000 mAh
Weight:190 g
Advanced cooling system without evaporation chamber. RAM expansion function up to 8 GB. Optical stabilization of the main and telephoto lenses.
Why do smartphones start to slow down and what amount of RAM is now considered optimal?Let's explore the reasons for the slowdown and the optimal amount of RAM for smartphones
How to properly charge your smartphone so that the battery lasts longerSimple rules to extend battery life of your smartphone
All specifications
Buy Realme 12 Pro 256 GB / 12 GB
Смартфон Realme 12 Pro 5G 12/256GB (RMX3842) Dual Sim Submariner Blue RMX3Смартфон Realme 12 Pro 5G 12/256GB (RMX3842) Dual Sim Submariner Blue Comtrading.ua4 year with us (Kyiv) Report | 17 999 ₴ |
Realme 12 Pro 5G 12/256GB Submarine BlueПроизводитель Realme Гарантия 2 года в сервисе внешнем группа продуктов Телефоны i Смартфоны Realme Разновидность Смартфон Глобальная, Европейская версия Состояние новый Диагональ дисплея 6.7 дюймов память Flash 256 GB Платформа Android Система операционная... moreAndroid 14 (realmeUI 5.0) Разновидность строения однокорпусная Дисплей Технология Xkom.shopLess than year (Lviv) Report | 19 657 ₴ |
Смартфон Realme 12 Pro 5G 12/256GB (RMX3842) Dual Sim Navigator Beige RMX3Смартфон Realme 12 Pro 5G 12/256GB (RMX3842) Dual Sim Navigator Beige Comtrading.ua4 year with us (Kyiv) Report | 17 999 ₴ |
Realme 12 Pro 5G 12/256GB Navigator BeigeПроизводитель Realme Гарантия 2 года в сервисе внешнем группа продуктов Телефоны i Смартфоны Realme Разновидность Смартфон Глобальная, Европейская версия Состояние новый Диагональ дисплея 6.7 дюймов память Flash 256 GB Платформа Android Система операционная... moreAndroid 14 (realmeUI 5.0) Разновидность строения однокорпусная Дисплей Технология Xkom.shopLess than year (Lviv) Report | 19 627 ₴ |
Series Realme 1-x (mid-level)Compare using chart →
from 13 051 ₴
5G, waterfall screen, 6.7 ", 392 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 14, 512 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 7s Gen 2, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 64 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP65, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 196 g
from 13 790 ₴
5G, waterfall screen, 6.7 ", 394 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 6 Gen 1, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 32 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, Hi-Res, protection IP65, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 190 g
from 8 599 ₴
5G, 6.72 ", 392 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 695 5G, camera: 2 modules, 108 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 190 g
from 8 290 ₴
6.4 ", 411 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 12.0, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G99, camera: 2 modules, 108 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 178 g
from 7 699 ₴
6.4 ", 411 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 12.0, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G99, camera: 2 modules, 108 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 178 g
from 10 016 ₴
5G, waterfall screen, 6.7 ", 394 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 7050, camera: 2 modules, 100 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, Hi-Res, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 183 g
from 11 679 ₴
5G, waterfall screen, 6.7 ", 393 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 7050, camera: 3 modules, 200 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, Hi-Res, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 189 g
from 13 630 ₴
5G, waterfall screen, 6.7 ", 393 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 1024 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 7050, camera: 3 modules, 200 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, Hi-Res, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 189 g
from 10 493 ₴
5G, waterfall screen, 6.7 ", 394 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 512 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 7050, camera: 2 modules, 100 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, Hi-Res, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 183 g
from 11 748 ₴
5G, waterfall screen, 6.7 ", 394 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 7050, camera: 2 modules, 100 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, Hi-Res, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 183 g
from 9 288 ₴
5G, 6.72 ", 392 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 6100+, camera: 2 modules, 108 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 190 g
from 12 067 ₴
5G, waterfall screen, 6.7 ", 392 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 7s Gen 2, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 64 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP65, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 196 g
from 8 499 ₴
5G, 6.72 ", 392 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 695 5G, camera: 2 modules, 108 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 190 g
from 10 240 ₴
5G, waterfall screen, 6.7 ", 394 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 7050, camera: 2 modules, 100 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, Hi-Res, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 183 g
from 14 739 ₴
5G, waterfall screen, 6.7 ", 393 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 512 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 7050, camera: 3 modules, 200 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, Hi-Res, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 189 g
from 14 099 ₴
5G, waterfall screen, 6.7 ", 393 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 7050, camera: 3 modules, 200 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, Hi-Res, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 189 g
from 11 516 ₴
5G, waterfall screen, 6.7 ", 394 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 14, 512 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 6 Gen 1, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 32 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, Hi-Res, protection IP65, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 190 g
from 7 398 ₴
6.4 ", 411 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 12.0, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G99, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 178 g
from 14 299 ₴
5G, waterfall screen, 6.7 ", 394 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 1080, camera: 3 modules, 108 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 173 g
from 22 460 ₴
5G, waterfall screen, 6.7 ", 392 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 7s Gen 2, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 64 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP65, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 196 g
Realme 12 Pro configurations
Price for Realme 12 Pro |
---|---|---|---|---|
Realme 12 Pro 256 GB / 8 GB | from 13 790 ₴ | 47 offers | ||
Realme 12 Pro 256 GB / 12 GB | from 17 999 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Realme 12 Pro 512 GB / 12 GB | from 11 516 ₴ | 46 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 11 516 ₴
5G, waterfall screen, 6.7 ", 394 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 14, 512 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 6 Gen 1, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 32 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, Hi-Res, protection IP65, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 190 g
from 15 799 ₴
5G, 6.74 ", 451 ppi, 144 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8+ Gen 1, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 199 g
from 15 979 ₴
5G, 6.74 ", 451 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 512 GB, RAM 16 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8+ Gen 1, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 204 g
from 16 299 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.7 ", 394 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 12.0, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 8100, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 188 g
from 14 300 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.55 ", 402 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 11.0, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 888 5G, camera: 3 modules, 48 MP, + 50 MP, съемка 4K, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4500 mAh, 192 g
from 14 950 ₴
5G, 6.7 ", 409 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 12.0, 256 GB, RAM 16 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8+ Gen 1, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 4800 mAh, 204 g
from 17 990 ₴
5G, waterfall screen, 6.55 ", 402 ppi, 144 Hz, Android 12.0, stock Android, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 888+ 5G, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 13 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 4400 mAh, 168 g
from 16 833 ₴
5G, 6.67 ", 526 ppi, 120 Hz, Dolby Vision, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 2, camera: 3 modules, 54 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 5000 mAh, 205 g
from 16 608 ₴
5G, 6.55 ", 402 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 11.0, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 1200 Max, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, charger: fast charge, 4500 mAh, 180 g
from 15 005 ₴
good sound, 5G, waterfall screen, 6.67 ", 395 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 12.0, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 778G+ 5G, camera: 3 modules, 54 MP, + 50 MP, съемка 4K, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 4800 mAh, 178 g
from 14 771 ₴
waterfall screen, 6.67 ", 395 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 12.0, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 778G 5G, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 4000 mAh, 168 g, ultrathin
from 17 268 ₴
5G, 6.78 ", 450 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Dolby Vision, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 2, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5500 mAh, 207 g