Rega Planar 2
Rega Planar 2 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Rega 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Rega.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Rega Planar 2
All prices 27 →Rega Planar 2 Black офіційна гарантія | 23 999 ₴ |
Програвач вінілу Rega Planar 2 Black | 25 757 ₴ |
Програвач вінілу Rega Planar 2 (P2) z wkładką (Rega Carbon) Czarny połysk | 32 800 ₴ |
Rega Planar 2 White | 25 757 ₴ |
Rega Planar 2 (P2) z wkładką (Rega Carbon) Czarny połysk | 32 000 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →