Remax Dinba RPP-310
Photos 6 |
Remax Dinba RPP-310 |
|
The portable battery of the Remax brand is presented in the winter of 2023 and replenished the middle price segment. The model is one of the older solutions of the brand line, equipped with a 40,000 mAh lithium-polymer battery, and is also notable for the possibility of extending the autonomy of laptops (there is a USB C Power Delivery 3.0 port with a peak output power of 65 W).
A little more than 25 thousand mAh can be transferred to directly connected gadgets, and this, for example, should be enough to charge most current Android smartphones at least 5 times or a tablet with a 10-inch screen three times. The Remax Dinba RPP-310 power bank battery provides a triple of connectors, including a pair of Type C (the second is 18 W and works only for output, that is, for powering connected gadgets) and a regular USB A with support for numerous fast charging protocols and peak power parameters of 22.5 Tue It is also possible to simultaneously recharge the energy of three gadgets, which makes the model a convenient choice, for example, for family use. Among other features, it is worth highlighting the presence of an informative display, which, in addition to the current charge level of the bank, also displays other useful tips (for example, fast charging status).
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Remax 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Remax.
Buy Remax Dinba RPP-310
All prices 6 →Повербанк Remax Dinba RPP-310 PD+QC 65W, 40000mAh, white (портативна батар | 1 890 ₴ |
Повербанк (Power Bank) REMAX Dinba 65W 40000mAh (RPP-310) | 2 399 ₴ |
Зовнішній акумулятор (Power Bank) Remax RPP-310 Dinba 65W 40000 mAh (QC3.0 | 1 624 ₴ |
Remax RPP-310 Dinba QC+PD 65W 40000 mAh White LP22054 | 1 689 ₴ |
Зовнішній акумулятор (павербанк) REMAX Dinba Series 65W PD+QC 40000mAh RPP | 2 200 ₴ |
Powerbank (Павербанк) REMAX RPP-310 65W 40000 МАЧ (ПОВЕРБАНК ДЛЯ НОУТБУКА) | 1 750 ₴ |
The actual capacity is 2A, not 40. The laptop is charged only for 1 year Charge laptop Small capacity. The price is great for such a capacity. Vladimir Goloshivskyj: use Remax Dinba RPP-310 less than month |