Remington Graphite Series G2 PG2000
Videos 1Photos 5 |
Remington Graphite Series G2 PG2000 |
|
Inexpensive universal clipper with special coating on the blades of the knife block and battery power. In addition to a 30 mm wide cutting blade unit, it is equipped with a linear trimmer module for the nose and ears. Positioned as a base price product from the 2020 Remington Graphite Series, intended for active household and occasional professional use as a replacement tool. Thanks to the powerful electric motor, this model shows high performance and can be used for cutting long hair and coarse hair.
The long-lasting blades of the Remington Graphite Series G2 PG2000 Clipper are specially designed with graphite to continuously automatically lubricate sliding surfaces to maintain minimal friction and maximum efficiency. To adjust the cutting length, the kit includes two fixed attachments 1.5 mm and 3 mm and one adjustable attachment from 2 to 20 mm. Ni-MH battery provides up to 40 minutes of battery life.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Remington 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Remington.
Buy Remington Graphite Series G2 PG2000
All prices 61 →Набір для стрижки Remington PG2000 | 1 080 ₴ |
Набір для стрижки Remington PG2000 Graphite Series G2 | 1 080 ₴ |
REMINGTON PG2000 | 1 080 ₴ |
REMINGTON GRAPHITE SERIES G2 PG2000 | 1 275 ₴ |
Машинка для стрижки тример Remington Graphite Series G2 PG2000 | 1 369 ₴ |