RIVACASE Tegel 8460 17.3 23 L
Videos 1Photos 24 |
RIVACASE Tegel 8460 17.3 |
|
The RIVACASE urban backpack is a discreet product with a compartment for a laptop with a screen up to 17.3". The corresponding compartment has sealed walls, which is designed to provide additional protection to the laptop from accidental impacts. The model is positioned by the manufacturer as the best choice for work, study, and business trips. In confirmation of this, the RIVACASE Tegel Backpack 8460 17.3 is equipped with a special strap on the back for attaching to a suitcase.
Also in this part is a secret pocket where you can hide your passport, boarding pass, wallet or other valuable small things. The total volume of the model is 23 liters, respectively, inside there is a place for folders with documents, books, a lunch box, various gadgets (among other things, there is a pocket for a 10.1-inch tablet). On the front there are two pockets: one provides an organizer panel, and the second is suitable for placing chargers and small accessories. Outside on the sides there are open compartments for bottles or an umbrella. Of the other chips, it is worth highlighting the mesh material of the back (for ventilation), the soft carrying handle, the double clasp of the main compartment.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog RIVACASE 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models RIVACASE.
Buy RIVACASE Tegel 8460 17.3 23 L
All prices 87 →Сумка для ноутбука RivaCase 17 "8460 Black (8460Black) | 1 352 ₴ |
Сумка для ноутбуков RivaCase 17" 8460 Black (8460Black) | 1 342 ₴ |
Рюкзак RivaCase 8460 17.3 Black (8460 (Black)) | 1 499 ₴ |
Рюкзак для ноутбука RivaCase Tegel 8460 (Dark blue) 8460 (Dark blue) | 1 499 ₴ |
RivaCase 8460 черный рюкзак для ноутбука 17 дюймов. | 1 424 ₴ |