Roadlux R168 385/55 R22.5 160K
Choose Size truck Tyre
Roadlux R168 385/55 R22.5 160K |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Roadlux 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Roadlux.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Roadlux R168 385/55 R22.5 160K
All prices 7 →Roadlux R168 (прицепная) 385/55 R22.5 160K | 12 378 ₴ |
Roadlux R168 (рульова вісь) 385/55 R22.5 160K/158L | 13 735 ₴ |
Roadlux R168 (рулевая) (385/55R22.5 160K) | 12 478 ₴ |
Roadlux R168 (руль/прицеп) 385/55 R22.5 160K(158L) 20PR | 12 233 ₴ |
Roadlux R168 (рульова вісь) 385/55 R22.5 160K/158L | 13 720 ₴ |
Roadlux R168 (рулевая ось) 385/55 R22.5 160K/158L | 13 732 ₴ |
Roadlux R168 (універсальна) 385/55 R22.5 160K/158L | 12 118 ₴ |
SimilarCompare using chart →