Roadshine RS622 11 R20 152K
Choose Size truck Tyre
Roadshine RS622 11 R20 152K |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Roadshine 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Roadshine.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Roadshine RS622 11 R20 152K
All prices 16 →Roadshine RS622 (ведуча вісь) 11.00 R20 152/149K | 11 392 ₴ |
Roadshine RS622 (ведущая) 11 R20 152K | 10 496 ₴ |
Roadshine RS622 (привод-карьер) 11.00 R20 152/149K 18PR | 10 400 ₴ |
Roadshine RS622 (Ведущая) (11/80R20 152/149K) | 9 996 ₴ |
Roadshine RS622 11/80 R20 152/149K | 10 250 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
Roadshine RS622 11 R20 152K configurations
Price for Roadshine RS622 11 R20 152K |
---|---|---|---|---|
Roadshine RS622 8.25 R20 139K | from 7 489 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Roadshine RS622 9 R20 144K | from 8 050 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Roadshine RS622 10 R20 149K | from 8 509 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Roadshine RS622 10 R20 152K | from 8 935 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Roadshine RS622 11 R20 152K | from 9 996 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Roadshine RS622 11 R20 152L | from 9 986 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Roadshine RS622 12 R20 156K | from 10 598 ₴ | 17 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →