Rodenstock HR Digital MC ND 0.3/2x 58 mm
1 764 ₴ Buy! Світлофільтр Rodenstock Neutral grey filter 0.3/2X M58Vtochku.com.uaWith us more than 10 years (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report |
Rodenstock HR Digital MC ND 0.3/2x 58mm |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Rodenstock 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Rodenstock.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Rodenstock HR Digital MC ND 0.3/2x configurations
Price for Rodenstock HR Digital MC ND 0.3/2x |
---|---|---|---|---|
Rodenstock HR Digital MC ND 0.3/2x 52 mm | from 1 476 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Rodenstock HR Digital MC ND 0.3/2x 58 mm | from 1 764 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Rodenstock HR Digital MC ND 0.3/2x 62 mm | from 1 980 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →