Royal Canin Giant Junior Active 15 kg
Outdated Product 2 468 ₴ Type: dry food; Packing weight (kg): 15; Age: Age: from 8 months; puppies; Dog size: giant; General purpose: everyday; for active dogs; add to listmy lists |
We recommend products in stockDog Food Royal Canin →
from 1 755 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat meal (45%), rice, cereals, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
Royal Canin Giant Junior Active 15 kg |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Royal Canin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Royal Canin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Series Royal Canin Size Health NutritionCompare using chart →
from 2 820 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: medium, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 620 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for immune system, for picky eaters, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 2 099 ₴
dry food, 8 kg, порода: small, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for immune system, for picky eaters, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 2 100 ₴
dry food, 8 kg, порода: small, age: from 10 months, young, adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, for dental care, for obesity management, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 2 599 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: large, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: poultry, pork, vegetables, rice, grain, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 4 899 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: giant, age: puppies, young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, pregnant, for lactating dogs, for immune system, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 2 699 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, for heart, for joints, for bones, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 985 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, порода: large, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for joints, for bones, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 995 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, порода: large, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, pregnant, for lactating dogs, for immune system, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 900 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, порода: giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, for heart, for joints, for bones, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 2 845 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: large, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for joints, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 4 399 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: large, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, pregnant, for lactating dogs, for immune system, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 2 823 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: large, age: from 15 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for joints, for bones, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 289 ₴
dry food, 0.8 kg, порода: small, age: adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for dental care, for obesity management, for picky eaters, в составе: cereals, rice, poultry, proteins, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 288 ₴
dry food, 1 kg, порода: medium, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, for bones, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, wheat, rice, fish oil, class: super premium
from 950 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, порода: large, age: from 15 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for joints, for bones, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 298 ₴
dry food, 0.8 kg, порода: small, age: senior, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, for dental care, for picky eaters, for kidneys, в составе: rice, grain, poultry meat, proteins, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 969 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, порода: medium, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, for bones, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, wheat, rice, fish oil, class: super premium
from 562 ₴
canned food, pouches, 12 pcs, 0.08 kg, порода: small, age: from 10 months, young, adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, в составе: meat and organ meats, cereals, oils and fats, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 2 580 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: medium, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, for bones, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, wheat, rice, fish oil, class: super premium