Royal Canin Giant Puppy 15 kg
Videos 1Photos 5 |
Royal Canin Giant Puppy 15 kg |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Royal Canin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Royal Canin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Royal Canin Giant Puppy 15 kg
All prices 20 →Корм Royal Canin Giant Puppy сухий для цуценят гігантських порід 15 кгКорм для цуценят великих порід (вага дорослого собаки перевищує 45 кг) від 2 до 8 місяців Чому варто придбати? Регулює те... moreмп зростання цуценяти і перешкоджає набору зайвої ваги завдяки контрольованій енергоємності і точно підібраному вмісту білків, що мають дуже високу перетравність (L.I.P.) Гарантує правильну мінералізацію кісткової тканини завдяки оптимальному співвідношенню кальцію і фосфору. Забезпечує міцність кісток і захист суглобів з самого раннього віку завдяки високому вмісту хондроїтину і глюкозаміну (500 мг/кг) Гарантує баланс кишкової мікрофлори завдяки пребіотикам (фруктоолігосах Zooprostore.com.uaLess than year (Irpin) Warranty: 3375 Report | 2 903 ₴ |
Сухий корм для цуценят гігантських порід Royal Canin Giant Puppy до 8 міся | 3 206 ₴ |
Сухий корм Royal Canin Giant Puppy для цуценят гігантських порід до 8 міся | 3 038 ₴ | Seller: Lapika |
Сухий корм Royal Canin Giant Puppy для цуценят гігантських порід від 2 до | 2 970 ₴ | Seller: FIDOpetshop... |
Сухий корм Royal Canin GIANT PUPPY для цуценят Гігантських порід 15 кг (31 | 2 969 ₴ | Seller: RichPets |
15 more offer(s)
Series Royal Canin Size Health NutritionCompare using chart →
from 620 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for immune system, for picky eaters, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 2 099 ₴
dry food, 8 kg, порода: small, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for immune system, for picky eaters, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 2 100 ₴
dry food, 8 kg, порода: small, age: from 10 months, young, adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, for dental care, for obesity management, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 2 599 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: large, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: poultry, pork, vegetables, rice, grain, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 2 820 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: medium, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 2 580 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: medium, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, for bones, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, wheat, rice, fish oil, class: super premium
from 969 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, порода: medium, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 39 ₴
canned food, pouches, 1 pcs, 0.08 kg, порода: small, age: from 10 months, young, adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, в составе: meat and organ meats, cereals, oils and fats, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 306 ₴
dry food, 1 kg, порода: medium, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, pregnant, for lactating dogs, for immune system, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 4 099 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: medium, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for dental care, for immune system, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 944 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, age: from 8 years, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for picky eaters, for kidneys, в составе: rice, grain, poultry meat, proteins, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 268 ₴
dry food, 0.8 kg, порода: small, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for immune system, for picky eaters, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 986 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, порода: medium, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for dental care, for immune system, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 2 613 ₴
dry food, 8 kg, порода: small, age: adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for dental care, for obesity management, for picky eaters, в составе: cereals, rice, poultry, proteins, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 267 ₴
dry food, 0.8 kg, порода: small, age: from 10 months, young, adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, for dental care, for obesity management, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 41 ₴
canned food, pouches, 1 pcs, 0.08 kg, порода: small, age: puppies, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for immune system, for picky eaters, в составе: meat, offal, grain, oils, fats, minerals, yeast, class: super premium
from 1 199 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, порода: small, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for immune system, for picky eaters, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 560 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, age: from 10 months, young, adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, for dental care, for obesity management, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 562 ₴
canned food, pouches, 12 pcs, 0.08 kg, порода: small, age: puppies, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for immune system, for picky eaters, в составе: meat, offal, grain, oils, fats, minerals, yeast, class: super premium
from 969 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, порода: large, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: poultry, pork, vegetables, rice, grain, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
Video reviews
Royal Canin Giant Puppy configurations
Price for Royal Canin Giant Puppy |
---|---|---|---|---|
Royal Canin Giant Puppy 1 kg | from 268 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Royal Canin Giant Puppy 15 kg | from 2 375 ₴ | 20 offers | ||
Royal Canin Giant Puppy 17 kg | from 4 255 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 2 545 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, for bones, complex of antioxidants, в составе: lamb meat, rice, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 2 459 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: giant, age: puppies, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for immune system, for joints, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 2 546 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, pregnant, for lactating dogs, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: chicken meat, baldo rice, maize, fat, anchovy flour, class: super premium
from 2 780 ₴
dry food, 14 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for heart, for joints, в составе: chicken, rice, class: super premium
from 2 870 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: chicken, grains, fats, fish, herbs, eggs, class: super premium
from 2 429 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 1 month, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: lamb, class: super premium
from 2 733 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 1 month, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for liver, for joints, for bones, complex of antioxidants, в составе: lamb meat, rice, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 2 805 ₴
dry food, 18 kg, порода: large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: курица 20%, птица 19%, рис, пшеница, кукуруза, жир, ячмень, рыба 3%, class: super premium
from 3 003 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for joints, в составе: poultry meat, rice, cereals, lamb meat, proteins, vegetables, class: super premium
from 2 262 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 1 month, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, в составе: chicken, oats, insect, fat, apple pulp, flavoring, yeast, class: super premium
from 2 775 ₴
dry food, 18 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, в составе: poultry meat, rice, corn, fat, gluten, sugar beet pulp, flour, class: super premium
from 1 799 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: turkey protein 33%, turkey 5%, rice, corn, fat, oil, class: super premium