Royal Canin Mini Starter 8.5 kg
Videos 4Photos 11 |
Royal Canin Mini Starter 8.5 kg 1 kg8.5 kg |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Royal Canin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Royal Canin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Royal Canin Mini Starter 8.5 kg
All prices 9 →Корм Royal Canin Mini Starter сухий для цуценят та вагітних і годуючих собКорм «Royal Canin Mini Starter» ідеаль Zooprostore.com.uaLess than year (Irpin) Warranty: 2680 Report | 2 412 ₴ |
Сухий корм Royal Canin Mini Starter для вагітних собак дрібних порід та цу | 2 680 ₴ |
Сухий корм для цуценят до 2-х місяців Royal Canin Mini Starter Mother&Baby | 2 278 ₴ | Seller: Do.Little |
Сухий корм Royal Canin MINI STARTER для собак у період лактації та новонар | 2 299 ₴ | Seller: RichPets |
Сухий корм Royal Canin Mini Starter для цуценят до 2-х місяців 8 кг (31825 | 2 360 ₴ | Seller: BZR-ZOO |
4 more offer(s)
Series Royal Canin Size Health NutritionCompare using chart →
from 620 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for immune system, for picky eaters, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 2 099 ₴
dry food, 8 kg, порода: small, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for immune system, for picky eaters, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 2 100 ₴
dry food, 8 kg, порода: small, age: from 10 months, young, adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, for dental care, for obesity management, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 2 599 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: large, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: poultry, pork, vegetables, rice, grain, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 2 820 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: medium, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 306 ₴
dry food, 1 kg, порода: medium, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, pregnant, for lactating dogs, for immune system, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 4 099 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: medium, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for dental care, for immune system, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 944 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, age: from 8 years, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for picky eaters, for kidneys, в составе: rice, grain, poultry meat, proteins, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 268 ₴
dry food, 0.8 kg, порода: small, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for immune system, for picky eaters, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 986 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, порода: medium, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for dental care, for immune system, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 2 613 ₴
dry food, 8 kg, порода: small, age: adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for dental care, for obesity management, for picky eaters, в составе: cereals, rice, poultry, proteins, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 268 ₴
dry food, 0.8 kg, порода: small, age: from 10 months, young, adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, for dental care, for obesity management, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 42 ₴
canned food, pouches, 1 pcs, 0.08 kg, порода: small, age: puppies, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for immune system, for picky eaters, в составе: meat, offal, grain, oils, fats, minerals, yeast, class: super premium
from 1 199 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, порода: small, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for immune system, for picky eaters, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 560 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, age: from 10 months, young, adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, for dental care, for obesity management, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 562 ₴
canned food, pouches, 12 pcs, 0.08 kg, порода: small, age: puppies, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for immune system, for picky eaters, в составе: meat, offal, grain, oils, fats, minerals, yeast, class: super premium
from 969 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, порода: large, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: poultry, pork, vegetables, rice, grain, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 4 255 ₴
dry food, 17 kg, порода: giant, age: puppies, appointment: everyday, diet, for obesity management, for immune system, for joints, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 273 ₴
dry food, 1 kg, порода: large, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: poultry, pork, vegetables, rice, grain, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 365 ₴
dry food, 1 kg, порода: small, age: from 1 month, puppies, young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, pregnant, for lactating dogs, for immune system, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
Video reviews
Royal Canin Mini Starter
1 July 2022172 view
Сухой корм Royal Canin Mini Starter для кормящих собак мелких пород
15 November 20211 008 view
Cute Lucky Food - Royal Canin - Mini Starter Food
29 March 20212 836 view
Beagle Puppy Diet - Royal Canin mini Starter
7 December 202011 971 view
Royal Canin Mini Starter configurations
Price for Royal Canin Mini Starter |
---|---|---|---|---|
Royal Canin Mini Starter 1 kg | from 365 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Royal Canin Mini Starter 8.5 kg | from 2 195 ₴ | 9 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 2 043 ₴
dry food, 6 kg, порода: small, age: puppies, young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, pregnant, for lactating dogs, for skin and coat, for immune system, for bones, complex of antioxidants, в составе: chicken, class: super premium
from 1 648 ₴
dry food, 14 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, pregnant, for lactating dogs, for skin and coat, for dental care, for immune system, for bones, for vision, complex of antioxidants, в составе: cereals, meat, vegetables, proteins, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 2 504 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: lamb (30%), rice, grain, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 749 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: large, age: from 3 months, young, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: chicken, rice, turkey, fat, apple pulp, peas, butter, liver, class: holistic
from 760 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: lamb, baldo maize rice, chicken fat, anchovy flour, class: super premium
from 3 151 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, young, adults, appointment: for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for liver, в составе: salmon, rice, herring, proteins, fruits, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 1 755 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat meal (45%), rice, cereals, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 521 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: medium, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: chicken meat (42%), rice, grain, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 2 545 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, for bones, complex of antioxidants, в составе: lamb meat, rice, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 1 189 ₴
dry food, 14 kg, порода: large, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for bones, в составе: chicken flour 30%, rice, corn, barley, poultry fat, class: premium
from 3 535 ₴
dry food, 11.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 7 years, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat, vegetables, legumes, chicken liver, eggs, berries, class: holistic
from 1 166 ₴
dry food, 14 kg, порода: medium, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, в составе: chicken flour 28%, rice, corn, barley, poultry fat, class: premium