Royal Canin X-Small Adult 3 kg (10030300R1)
Royal Canin X-Small Adult 3 kg |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Royal Canin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Royal Canin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Royal Canin X-Small Adult 3 kg
All prices 22 →Корм Royal Canin X-Small Adult сухий для дорослих собак дрібних порід 3 кгПовнораціонний сухий корм для собак мініатюрних порід від 10 місяців до 8 років. Собаки мініатюрних порід віком з 10 місяців... moreдо 8 років проживають тривалий період надзвичайно активного життя. Вони сповнені енергії! Для підтримки здоров'я, а також для збереження краси і блиску шерсті собаці необхідно щоденне правильне харчування. Чому варто придбати? Забезпечує оптимальну роботу травної системи. Збалансований комплекс високоякісних білків L.I.P. і різних видів клітковини (включаючи насіння подорожника) полегшує кишковий транзит і нормалізує консистенцію калу. Живить шерсть завдяки особливому комплексу поживних речовин і жирних кислот Омега 3 (EPA і DHA). Сприяє збереженню здоров'я сечостатевої системи у собак мініатюрних порід підтримує необхідний рівень кислотності сечі. Допомагає уповільнити утворення зубного нальоту завдяки поліфосфату натрію, який пов'язує кальцій, що міститься в слині. Маленькі крокети розроблені спеціально для крихітних щелеп собак мініатюрних порід, а їх ексклюзивна формула приваблива навіть для собак, особливо вибагливих в харчуванні. Zooprostore.com.uaLess than year (Irpin) Warranty: 1080 Report | 972 ₴ |
Сухий корм для собак Royal Canin X-Small Adult від 10 місяців 3 кг (318255 | 1 026 ₴ |
Сухий корм Royal Canin XSMALL ADULT для дорослих собак Мініатюрних пород 3 | 1 015 ₴ | Seller: Lapika |
Сухий корм для собак мініатюрних порід Royal Canin X-Small Adult 3 кг | 1 080 ₴ | Seller: AMZip Care |
Сухий корм для мініатюрних дорослих собачок Royal Canin X-Small Adult 3 кг | 918 ₴ | Seller: Do.Little |
17 more offer(s)
Series Royal Canin Size Health NutritionCompare using chart →
from 2 099 ₴
dry food, 8 kg, порода: small, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for immune system, for picky eaters, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 2 100 ₴
dry food, 8 kg, порода: small, age: from 10 months, young, adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, for dental care, for obesity management, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 2 599 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: large, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: poultry, pork, vegetables, rice, grain, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 2 820 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: medium, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 620 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for immune system, for picky eaters, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 969 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, порода: large, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: poultry, pork, vegetables, rice, grain, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 4 255 ₴
dry food, 17 kg, порода: giant, age: puppies, appointment: everyday, diet, for obesity management, for immune system, for joints, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 273 ₴
dry food, 1 kg, порода: large, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: poultry, pork, vegetables, rice, grain, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 365 ₴
dry food, 1 kg, порода: small, age: from 1 month, puppies, young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, pregnant, for lactating dogs, for immune system, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 1 160 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, порода: small, age: from 10 months, young, adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, for dental care, for obesity management, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 2 195 ₴
dry food, 8.5 kg, порода: small, age: from 1 month, puppies, young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, pregnant, for lactating dogs, for immune system, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 180 ₴
dry food, 0.5 kg, порода: small, age: from 10 months, young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for dental care, for kidneys, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 2 459 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: giant, age: puppies, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for immune system, for joints, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 174 ₴
dry food, 0.5 kg, порода: small, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for immune system, for picky eaters, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 505 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, age: from 10 months, young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for dental care, for kidneys, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 268 ₴
dry food, 1 kg, порода: giant, age: puppies, appointment: everyday, diet, for obesity management, for immune system, for joints, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 535 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for immune system, for picky eaters, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 866 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, age: from 10 months, young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for dental care, for kidneys, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 2 375 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: giant, age: puppies, appointment: everyday, diet, for obesity management, for immune system, for joints, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 915 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for immune system, for picky eaters, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
Royal Canin X-Small Adult configurations
Price for Royal Canin X-Small Adult |
---|---|---|---|---|
Royal Canin X-Small Adult 0.5 kg | from 180 ₴ | 24 offers | ||
Royal Canin X-Small Adult 1.5 kg | from 505 ₴ | 29 offers | ||
Royal Canin X-Small Adult 3 kg | from 866 ₴ | 22 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 899 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, порода: small, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for dental care, for immune system, в составе: duck protein 22%, duck meat 5%, cereals, fat, oil, vegetables, berries, herbs, class: super premium
from 785 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, в составе: beef, grains, proteins, vegetables, minerals, eggs, vitamins, class: super premium
from 744 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for liver, complex of antioxidants, в составе: salmon meat, potatoes, rice, proteins, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 1 055 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, medium, large, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for heart, в составе: venison 36%, potatoes 35%, fruit, chicken and fish oil, class: super premium
from 759 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, medium, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: salmon, class: super premium
from 999 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for picky eaters, в составе: poultry meat, cereals, fish oil, proteins, class: super premium
from 400 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for heart, for joints, в составе: poultry meat, grain, chicken, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 896 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, for dental care, в составе: lamb 15%, rice 15%, fats, proteins, corn, class: premium
from 1 002 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for dental care, for immune system, в составе: salmon 18%, rice 14%, corn, proteins, class: premium
from 855 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, pug, age: from 10 months, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, for obesity management, в составе: rice, proteins, grain, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 973 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: poultry and lamb meat, grain, vegetables, eggs, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 783 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for liver, for joints, в составе: duck meat, rice, fruits, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium