Rozzy Jenori Velum 60 RJ82600
Photos 9 | 7 235 ₴ Buy! Тумба з умивальником ROZZY JENORI VELUM 60 см RJ82600Santechshara.com.ua6 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report |
Rozzy Jenori Velum 60 RJ82600 |
|
The curbstone is equipped with closers with system of smooth closing.
Cabinet dimensions are indicated without a washbasin.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Rozzy Jenori 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Rozzy Jenori.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Rozzy Jenori Velum 60 RJ82600 configurations
Price for Rozzy Jenori Velum 60 RJ82600 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Rozzy Jenori Velum 60 RJ82600 | from 7 235 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Rozzy Jenori Velum 80 RJ82800 | from 9 269 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Rozzy Jenori Velum 90 RJ82900 | from 11 303 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →