Ruike Trekker LD21
Videos 5Photos 6 |
Ruike Trekker LD21 |
|
What is HRC knife hardness?Understand what HRC Blade Index means and how it will help you choose knife
How is multitool different from Swiss knife?Which multifunctional tool is right for you: multi-tool or "Swiss"
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ruike 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ruike.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ruike Trekker LD21
All prices 28 →Нож складной, мультитул Ruike Trekker LD21-B (114мм, 12 функций), черный 2 | 1 548 ₴ |
Нож Ruike Trekker LD21-B | 1 720 ₴ |
Ruike LD21-B | 1 720 ₴ |
Многофункциональный нож Ruike Trekker LD21-B | 1 720 ₴ |
Багатофункціональний ніж Ruike Trekker LD21 LD21-B | 1 720 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →