Russell Hobbs Desire 24730-56 red
Videos 4Photos 6 |
Russell Hobbs Desire 24730-56 red black red |
|
A relatively inexpensive, but at the same time visually attractive and functional food processor manufactured by Russell Hobbs. The power of the model is 600 W — quite a classic indicator for this type of equipment. At the same time, the manufacturer provides 2 modes for adjusting the speed of rotation of the nozzles, as well as an additional pulse mode of operation — in it the nozzles do not rotate constantly, but with short breaks, like jerks, which allows you to effectively cope with the most solid or viscous products.
The Russell Hobbs Desire 24730-56 food processor is equipped with a plastic mixing bowl with a capacity of 1.5 liters, it comes with a special lid so that the products do not splatter. Also in the set there is a blender — its volume is also 1.5 liters. The model is equipped with basic nozzles: hooks for kneading dough of different consistency, a disc for cutting and shredding and a special disc for making creams. The case is made of durable and lightweight plastic, which significantly reduces the overall weight of the device and is the best suited for a small kitchen.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Russell Hobbs 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Russell Hobbs.
Buy Russell Hobbs Desire 24730-56 red
All prices 54 →Russell Hobbs Russell Hobbs Desire 24730-56 | 4 299 ₴ |
Кухонний комбайн Russell Hobbs Desire (24730-56) | 3 749 ₴ |
Кухонний комбайн Russell Hobbs 24730-56 | 3 910 ₴ |
Кухонний комбайн Russell Hobbs 24730-56 Desire | 4 299 ₴ |
Кухонний комбайн Russell Hobbs 24730-56 | 4 004 ₴ |
Russell Hobbs Desire 24730-56 configurations
Price for Russell Hobbs Desire 24730-56 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Russell Hobbs Desire 24732-56 black | from 3 799 ₴ | 20 offers | ||
Russell Hobbs Desire 24730-56 red | from 3 738 ₴ | 55 offers |