Russell Hobbs Distinctions 26432-56 (26432-56)
Videos 3Photos 11 |
Russell Hobbs Distinctions 26432-56 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Russell Hobbs 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Russell Hobbs.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Russell Hobbs Distinctions 26432-56
All prices 44 →Тостер Russell Hobbs Distinctions 26432-56 | 3 547 ₴ |
Тостер Russell Hobbs 26432-56 Distinctions 2-Slice, метал | 2 899 ₴ |
Тостер Russell Hobbs Distinctions 2-Slice Titanium 26432-56 | 3 815 ₴ |
Russell Hobbs 26432-56 Distinctions 2-Slice, метал | 2 899 ₴ |
Russell Hobbs 26432-56 Distinctions 2-Slice, метал | 2 899 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Russell Hobbs Distinctions 26432-56 configurations
Price for Russell Hobbs Distinctions 26432-56 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Russell Hobbs Distinctions 26430-56 | from 3 268 ₴ | 46 offers | ||
Russell Hobbs Distinctions 26431-56 | from 3 394 ₴ | 42 offers | ||
Russell Hobbs Distinctions 26432-56 | from 2 899 ₴ | 47 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →