Russell Hobbs Honeycomb 26050-70 white
Videos 8Photos 13 |
Russell Hobbs Honeycomb 26050-70 |
|
Inside the kettle there are markers for quickly boiling 1, 2, and 3 cups of water.
How to choose an electric kettleMain selection factors and tips for finding the best electric kettle
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Russell Hobbs 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Russell Hobbs.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Russell Hobbs Honeycomb 26050-70 white
All prices 24 →Russell Hobbs Russell Hobbs 26050-70 | 1 799 ₴ |
Електрочайник Russell Hobbs 26050-70 | 1 944 ₴ |
Електрочайник Russell Hobbs 26050-70 Honeycomb White | 1 799 ₴ |
Електрочайник Russell Hobbs 26050-70 | 1 262 ₴ |
Электрочайник Russell Hobbs 26050-70 | 1 818 ₴ |
19 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Russell Hobbs Honeycomb 26050-70 configurations
Price for Russell Hobbs Honeycomb 26050-70 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Russell Hobbs Honeycomb 26051-70 black | from 1 262 ₴ | 33 offers | ||
Russell Hobbs Honeycomb 26053-70 gray | from 1 299 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Russell Hobbs Honeycomb 26050-70 white | from 1 262 ₴ | 25 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →