Ryobi Excia MX 3000
Videos 1Photos 8 |
Ryobi Excia MX 3000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ryobi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ryobi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ryobi Excia MX 3000
All prices 8 →Котушка Ryobi Excia 3000,10021610 | 3 262 ₴ |
Спінінгова котушка Ryobi Excia 3000 1 алюмінієва шпуля в комплекті | 3 900 ₴ |
Котушка Ryobi Excia MX 3000 (1055-3000) | 3 040 ₴ |
Котушка Ryobi Excia 3000 (1256) 10021610 | 3 700 ₴ |
Котушка RYOBI EXCIA 3000 8ш.п. (108331) | 3 040 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Advice, you don’t need to throw heavy jigs with such coils. Great reel, smooth running, no noise. I use 3000, 3 years. While everything is normal. To date, EXTREMELY HIGH PRICE!!!!!! use Ryobi Excia MX 3000 month or more i recommend it should buy |
1 out of 3 user review(s) shown
2 more user review(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →