SAKATA SMIE-25SAF 26 m²
Expecting restock 5 010 ₴ Type: multi split system; Indoor units: 1; Operating modes: cooling/heating/dehumidification/ventilation; Room area (m²): 26; Cooling capacity (W): 2640; Heating capacity (W): 2930; Air flow (m³/h): 520; Noise level (max/min) (dB): 38/25; Functions: inverter; automode; timer; night mode |
SAKATA SMIE-25SAF 26 m²
Type:multi split, wall
Recommended area:26 m²
Functions:night mode
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications SMIE-25SAF
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog SAKATA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models SAKATA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
SAKATA SMIE-25SAF configurations
Price for SAKATA SMIE-25SAF |
---|---|---|---|---|
SAKATA SMIE-20SAF 20 m² | from 4 730 ₴ |
SAKATA SMIE-25SAF 26 m² | from 5 010 ₴ |
SAKATA SMIE-35SAF 35 m² | from 5 850 ₴ |
SAKATA SMIE-50SAF 52 m² | from 7 000 ₴ |
SAKATA SMIE-60SAF 70 m² | from 11 840 ₴ | 1 offer |