Salus 091FLRF
Videos 9 |
Salus 091FLRF |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Salus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Salus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Salus 091FLRF
Тижневий програматор Salus бездротовий 091FLRF | 3 700 ₴ |
Бездротовий тижневий терморегулятор SALUS 091FL RF (програматор) | 3 273 ₴ |
Кімнатний термостат SALUS 091FLRF бездротовий тижневий | 2 680 ₴ |
Терморегулятор бездротовий Salus 091FLRF | 2 650 ₴ |
anonim
23 October 2019, 16:44
Моргает красный индикатор #
Подключил и синхронизировал терморегулятор. Котел заработал, отключился как положено. Утром проверил приемник, а у него моргает красный индикатор. Что это может значить? Передатчик от приемника находятся на дальности примерно 4-5 метров через 1 стенку.
Video reviews
Additional features thermostat Salus 091FLRF:
- Protection class — IP30
We recommendCompare using chart →