Samsung DDR3 SO-DIMM 1x4Gb M471B5273CH0-CH9
Samsung M471B5273CH0-CH9 |
|
4 GB SO-DIMM DDR3-1333 RAM module. It is positioned as a product of the base price category of 2011. It can be used to increase the amount of RAM in laptops, netbooks and nettops. Modules of this class are also used as part of compact systems of the miniPC class. In normal mode, trouble-free operation is guaranteed at an effective clock frequency of 1333 MHz with CL9-9-9 timings at a voltage of 1.5 V.
With these parameters, the Samsung DDR3 SO-DIMM 1x4Gb RAM module provides a throughput of 10.6 Gbps, which is enough for home and gaming systems. In addition, it is possible to use paired use of such modules as part of two-channel sets. The manufacturer ensures maximum compatibility with all Intel and AMD solutions that support this type of memory, including mobile platforms with a video core built into the CPU. Due to the low operating voltage, the module practically does not heat up and can be used in dense and poorly ventilated component layouts.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Samsung 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Samsung.
Buy Samsung DDR3 SO-DIMM 1x4Gb M471B5273CH0-CH9
All prices 7 →Память Samsung DDR3 SODIMM 4Gb 1333MHz M471B5273CH0-CH9 | 397 ₴ |
Оперативна пам'ять Samsung SODIMM 4Gb DDR3 1333MHz PC3-10600 CL9 (M471B527 | 350 ₴ |
Samsung DDR3 SODIMM 4Gb 1333MHz M471B5273DM0-CH9 | 397 ₴ |
Оперативна пам'ять Samsung SODIMM DDR3-1333 4096MB PC3-10600 (M471B5273DM0 | 520 ₴ |
Оперативна пам'ять Samsung SO-DIMM DDR3 4Gb (M471B5273CH0-CH9) | 539 ₴ |
Оперативна пам'ять Samsung SODIMM DDR3-1333 4096MB PC3-10600 (M471B5273DM0 | 415 ₴ |
Оперативна пам'ять Samsung SODIMM DDR3 4Gb 1333MHz PC3-10600 (M471B5273CH0 | 480 ₴ |
Samsung DDR3 SO-DIMM 1x4Gb configurations
Price for Samsung DDR3 SO-DIMM 1x4Gb |
---|---|---|---|---|
Samsung DDR3 SO-DIMM 1x4Gb M471B5273CH0-CH9 | from 350 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Samsung DDR3 SO-DIMM 1x4Gb M471B5273DH0-CH9 | from 397 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Samsung DDR3 SO-DIMM 1x4Gb M471B5273BH1-CH9 | from 665 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Samsung DDR3 SO-DIMM 1x4Gb M471B5173QH0-YK | from 240 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Samsung DDR3 SO-DIMM 1x4Gb M471B5173EB0-YK0 | from 240 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Samsung DDR3 SO-DIMM 1x4Gb M471B5273EB0-CK0 | from 357 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Samsung DDR3 SO-DIMM 1x4Gb M471B5173DB0-YK0 | from 240 ₴ | 19 offers | ||
Samsung DDR3 SO-DIMM 1x4Gb M471B5173CB0-YK0 | from 297 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Samsung DDR3 SO-DIMM 1x4Gb M471B5273CH0-CK0 | from 337 ₴ | 3 offers |