Samsung ViewFinity S6 S34C650V 34 " black
Photos 9 |
Samsung ViewFinity S6 S34C650V 34 " black
Screen size:34 "
Resolution:3440x1440 (21:9)
Panel:*VA, response 5 ms
Frequency:100 Hz
Contrast:3 000:1
Brightness:350 cd/m²
Functions:HDR, AMD FreeSync, PBP, Flicker-Free
Connectors:HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, LAN
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Samsung ViewFinity S6 S34C650V 34 " black
All prices 32 →Samsung 34" ViewFinity S6 S34C650VAI (LS34C650VAIXCI) Black LS34C650VAIXCI | 18 999 ₴ |
Монітор Samsung 34" ViewFinity S6 (LS34C650VAIXCI) LS34C650VAIXCI | 18 999 ₴ |
Монітор 34" Samsung ViewFinity S6 (LS34C650VAIXCI) | 18 999 ₴ |
Монитор Samsung 34" S34C650 HDMI, DP, USB, USB-C, LAN. VA, 3440x1440, 21:9 | 18 999 ₴ |
Монітор Samsung ViewFinity S6 (LS34C650V) | 18 554 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
SimilarCompare using chart →