Samurai KS-8T
Videos 1Photos 12 |
Samurai KS-8T |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Samurai 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Samurai.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Samurai KS-8T
Секатор Samurai KS-8T обвідний професійний | 1 038 ₴ |
Запасне лезо до секатора Samurai KS 8Т | 193 ₴ |
Секатор посилений Samurai KS-8T | 691 ₴ |
Секатор Samurai KS-8T посилений із тефлоновим покриттям леза | 705 ₴ |
Запасне лезо Samurai з тефлоновим покриттям для KS-8T | 210 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →