Saturn ST-CC 8210
Saturn ST-CC 8210 |
|
Saturn's affordable stationary steamer will help you freshen up and restore a well-groomed look to work suits, casual clothes, children's clothes, curtains, bedding and upholstery. This is a fairly simple model with a power of 2000 W, which consists of a base station, the iron itself and a telescopic stand, the height of which can be adjusted. A clothes hanger is also included in the package, since there is no ironing board, as you already understood. Saturn ST-CC 8210 delivers up to 35 g of steam per minute and offers a choice of two modes of operation with a regulator on the body. The water tank has a sufficient volume - 1.5 liters, for more convenient topping up, the tank is removable. The length of the steam hose is 1.2 m.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Saturn 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Saturn.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Saturn ST-CC 8210
All prices 6 →Отпариватель Saturn ST CC 8210 | 1 057 ₴ |
Відпарювач Saturn ST-CC8210 | 1 269 ₴ |
Отпариватель Saturn ST-CC8210 | 1 134 ₴ |
Парова станція Saturn ST-CC8210 ST-CC8210 blue | 989 ₴ |
Відпарювач Saturn ST-CC8210 [80849] | 1 293 ₴ |
Відпарювач Saturn ST-CC8210 | 1 523 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →