Savory Adult Cat Gourmand Fresh Turkey/Duck 8 kg
Photos 4 |
Savory Adult Cat Gourmand Fresh Turkey/Duck 8 kg |
|
According to its properties, the duck is optimally suited for active pets, it will maintain muscle condition and take care of the heart.
Age: cats from 12 months or the moment of physiological maturity (for large breeds). It can be used to feed kittens allergic to chicken, when mineral complexes are added to the diet up to 6 months of age.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Savory 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Savory.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Savory Adult Cat Gourmand Fresh Turkey/Duck 8 kg
All prices 16 →Сухий корм Savory для кішок зі свіжим м'ясом індички і качкою, 8 кг (48202 | 3 644 ₴ |
Сухой корм Savory для кошек со свежим мясом индейки и уткой, 8 кг (4820232 | 3 644 ₴ |
Сухий корм для кішок Savory зі свіжим м'ясом індички та качкою 8 кг (48202 | 2 999 ₴ |
Сухий корм для кішок Savory Adult Cat Gourmand Fresh Turkey and Duck 8 кг | 3 644 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
Savory Adult Cat Gourmand Fresh Turkey/Duck configurations
Price for Savory Adult Cat Gourmand Fresh Turkey/Duck |
---|---|---|---|---|
Savory Adult Cat Gourmand Fresh Turkey/Duck 400 g | from 220 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Savory Adult Cat Gourmand Fresh Turkey/Duck 2 kg | from 831 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Savory Adult Cat Gourmand Fresh Turkey/Duck 8 kg | from 2 999 ₴ | 16 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →